Home
       Service of visa application
                   British visa application
                   Australian visa service
                   Japanese visa service
                   US visa service
                   Chinese Visa Service
                   Vietnam visa service
                   Myanmar Visa Service
                   Schengen Visa Service
                   Indian Visa Service
                   France Visa Service
                   Germany Visa Service
                   Italy Visa Service
                   Sweden Visa Service
                   Belgium Visa Service
                   Denmark Visa Service
                   Norway Visa Service
                   Finland Visa Service
                   Spain Visa Service
                   Ireland Visa Service
                   Newzealand Visa Service
                   Netherlands Visa Service
                   Czech Visa Service
                   Hungary Visa Service
                   Canada Visa Service
       Marriage Registration
       Translation of documents
       Other services
       Information
       Map
       About Us
       Contact Us
 
 
American Society of Travel Agents (ASTA)
 
Visa | Master Card | American Express | Paypal
 
Guarantee
 
Top Consumer Reviews
 
 
 

รับทำวีซ่าแชงเก้น

Schengen Visa Service


              Schengen visa service is available with countries in Europe as member of Schengen visa, is suitable for person who travel to many countries continuous in one trip, popular in tourist group and application visa as single or multiple trip, not over 3-6 months, starting from first date of travel to Schengen countries.

             Schengen has total 25 countries such as French, Italy, Germany, Austria, Netherland, Spain, Belgium, Republic of Czech, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, Greece, Hungary, Latvia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Poland, Portugal, Slovak, Slovenia, Sweden and other three countries outside Union of Europe such as Norway, Iceland and Switzerland.

Schengen Visa Service

             Application visa for Schengen tourist not waste time to application because if you have Schengen visa you are able to entry all countries as member of Schengen countries group, application visa at embassy of country for travel as first country, for example, if travel to Italy-Swiss-French must application Schengen visa at Italy.

Schengen Visa Service

Schengen Visa Service

Schengen visa has 3 types

Schengen Visa Service              • Short-term visa (“C”) this visa is issued for 1 or 2 times or multiple, period of approval stay is different but not over 3 months during 6 months.

             • Entry visa (“B”) this visa will issue to person who entry any Schengen countries or more than one country prior travel to the third country. This visa is issue for travel 1 or 2 times or more than in special case. Therefore, period of each pass through travel must not over 5 days.

             • Visa of change plane at airport (“A”) person from outside some Schengen countries is required to travel by plane to third country and required to change plane in Schengen zone must application visa for change plane at airport. Therefore, citizen from countries is non-member of Schengen must use same three types of visa.



                          Fee of visa:  Fee of application visa will changing every month as international currency exchange, please check correctly fee of your visa type in date of application visa.

             Remark: : Person who bearing blue passport of government officer is able to stay in Sweden and some other countries in Union of Europe for 90 days without application visa.

          Schengen visa
                     Passport has over 6 months and blank page at least 3 pages and old passport (if any).
                     Color photo, back is white size 2’’ or 2’’ for 2 photos, take photo not over 6 months, light color background or white.
                     Copy of house registration /copy of identification card/copy of government officer card/copy of change name-surname, certificate of divorce and certificate of marriage must original/copy of birth certificate.
                     Work history
                              - Certificate of work (English) specify position, salary, age of work and leave day or
                              - Registration business or commerce registration or
                              - Certificate from education institute (English)
                     Finance evidence: Copy of retrospect deposit account 3 months
                     Medical Insurance, sum insured 1,500,000 baht
                     Evidence of reservation/hotel
                     Plane ticket (**Not purchase prior received visa**)
                     For person who has age lower than complete 18 years old,Œ Œsingle travel or travel with other not father-mother or guardian must have letter of consent from father-mother or guardian.
                     Visa form: Complete fill in and signature for 1 copy

        Being consideration visa embassy may be check data or facts of applicant without notify.
             Moreover, visa service center we are service for visa of betrothed, work, student and others including service of document preparation, consulting problem after denied visa. If required more detail or assistant please directly contact at

                              $$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$Schengen Visa Service


          Candovisa
          540 Mercury Tower, 11th Floor, Pleonchit Road,
          Lumpini, Patumwan, Bangkok, 10330
          Website: www.candovisa.com
          E-mail: support@candovisa.com
          More information:
          EMBASSY OF FRANCH
          Wireless Road, Lumpini Sub-District, Pathumwan District, Bangkok 10330
          Tel.: 0-2627-2150
          Fax: 0-2627-2155
          Submitted time : 8.30 hrs. - 12.00 hrs.
          Received time : 14.00 hrs. - 15.30 hrs.






Period of visa application.

Translation, linguistic service

Frequent questions.

ระยะเวลาในการขอวีซ่า

              Period of visa application in
      country: It takes different time,
      in most cases, 30 days or less,
      by dividing the visa into 3 types;

                 Temporary visa.
                 Permanent visa.
                 Yearly visa.
                                              Read more. >>

รับแปลเอกสาร แปลภาษา

       Candovisa Translation Center develops the
quality checking system from the method of
work acceptance until the final checking
to ensure that the translation
work we deliver to our customer is most
accurate with the original.

       The translation service, One Call Service,
is the simple procedure..

                                            Read more. >>
ขอ visa

     1. On visa application, which documents
       must be prepared ?
     2. When to apply for visa ?
     3. For travelling to France, must apply for
       Schengen visa or not ?
     4. Could the consulate require additional
       documents for the visa aplication ?
     5. By what methods could the passport be
       obtained ?
                                                Read more. >>