Home
       Service of visa application
                   British visa application
                   Australian visa service
                   Japanese visa service
                   US visa service
                   Chinese Visa Service
                   Vietnam visa service
                   Myanmar Visa Service
                   Schengen Visa Service
                   Indian Visa Service
                   France Visa Service
                   Germany Visa Service
                   Italy Visa Service
                   Sweden Visa Service
                   Belgium Visa Service
                   Denmark Visa Service
                   Norway Visa Service
                   Finland Visa Service
                   Spain Visa Service
                   Ireland Visa Service
                   Newzealand Visa Service
                   Netherlands Visa Service
                   Czech Visa Service
                   Hungary Visa Service
                   Canada Visa Service
       Marriage Registration
       Translation of documents
       Other services
       Information
       Map
       About Us
       Contact Us
 
 
American Society of Travel Agents (ASTA)
 
Visa | Master Card | American Express | Paypal
 
Guarantee
 
Top Consumer Reviews
 
 
 

รับทำวีซ่าออสเตรเลีย

Australian visa service


              Australia is the civilized country with the living standard or living cost of the people at top level of the world, pleasant climate, beautiful nature and people of several races and tribes living together in the country as well as the excellent government welfares, friendly people. In addition, the Australian government admits the qualified persons for applying for the settlement visa for anyone, who wishes for settlement settlement in Australia.

Australian visa service

Australian visitor visa
Australian visa service               The application for the Australian visitor visa takes about 1-2 week(s). The fee for the Australian visitor visa amounts to 4,200 Baht. Australian visitor visa is valid for 3 months after the visa approval. The application for Australian visitor visa is in variety of forms i.e. to visit the relative or children studying in Australia, to visit the Australian boyfriend / girlfriend, for visitor purpose etc. Preparation of documents on each category is different, depending on the status of each applicant for the Australian visa.

       Embassy visa fee:4,200.00 / คน
       Visitor visa service fee:2,000.00 / คน
        Remarks: The traveler aged from 5 years must submit an application for visa at the Australian Visa Application Center with fingerprint scanning and photography, and if the visa applicant is the group o 5 persons or more, the applicant for the student visa, student accompanying visa and settlement visa must do appointment in advance.

Supporting documents for the Australian visa
           Passport valid for more than 6 months and old passport (if any)
           Color photos with white background, size of 4.5 x 3.5, 2 photos, taken not over 6 months
           Copy of the House Registration / Copy of the Identification Card / Copy of the Government Officer Identity Card / Certificate of Name – Surname Change, Divorce Certificate and Marriage Registration must be genuine only / Copy of Birth Certificate
           Work evidences:
               - Letter certifying for the employment (in English) specifying the position, salary, work experience and holiday or
               - Certificate of Business Registration or Certificate of Commercial Registration or
               - Certifying letter from the educational institute (in English)
           In case of the business owner: Submit the copy of the Trade Registration, Commercial Registration or certificate of the company with the extract copy of not over 6 months together with the purposes.
           If your company is liable for the travelling cost for all travelers, the company must issue another letter to show the liability for the costs and for your returning to work by specifying the travelers and reasons of this travelling in this letter.
           Evidence of accommodation / hotel booking
Australian visa service     In case of visiting the relative or familyor partner, must show the evidences of contact i.e. letter, email, telephone bill or copy of the passport with the Thai immigration stamp etc.
     For the person aged below 18 years, who travels alone or together with the others not as parents or guardian, must submit the letter of consent from the parents or guardian.
     Visa form with complete data and signature, 1 set



   Australian settlement visa
             The application for the Australian settlement visa takes about 10-12 month(s). The fee for the Australian settlement visa amounts to 66,000 Baht. The applicant for the Australian visa must apply for extracting the criminal record from the Royal Thai Police. The applicant for the Australian visa and all children (if any) must obtain the physical examination in the hospital designated by the embassy only. The examination result shall be sent through the online system to Australia to support the visa consideration of the applicant for the Australian visa. The Australian visa is valid for 2 years. After the visa approval, the traveler could travel into and out of Australia several times during 2 years of visa approval.
On the application for Australian visa, the applicant is not required to submit the application himself.

        During the visa consideration, the embassy may verify the data or facts of the visa applicant without prior notice.

             In addition, our visa service center provides service for visa, fiancé visa, working visa, student visa and others as well as preparation of documents, consultation of problems after the visa refusal. If you require data or additional assistance, please do contact with us directly at:ˆ

$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$
Australian visa service

          Candovisa
          540 Mercury Tower, 11th Floor, Pleonchit Road,
          Lumpini, Patumwan, Bangkok, 10330
          Website: www.candovisa.com
          E-mail: support@candovisa.com






Period of visa application.

Translation, linguistic service

Frequent questions.

ระยะเวลาในการขอวีซ่า

              Period of visa application in
      country: It takes different time,
      in most cases, 30 days or less,
      by dividing the visa into 3 types;

                 Temporary visa.
                 Permanent visa.
                 Yearly visa.
                                              Read more. >>

รับแปลเอกสาร แปลภาษา

       Candovisa Translation Center develops the
quality checking system from the method of
work acceptance until the final checking
to ensure that the translation
work we deliver to our customer is most
accurate with the original.

       The translation service, One Call Service,
is the simple procedure..

                                            Read more. >>
ขอ visa

     1. On visa application, which documents
       must be prepared ?
     2. When to apply for visa ?
     3. For travelling to France, must apply for
       Schengen visa or not ?
     4. Could the consulate require additional
       documents for the visa aplication ?
     5. By what methods could the passport be
       obtained ?
                                                Read more. >>